Open Flair Festival - persönlicher Timetable

Bühnen:
HR3
HR3-Bühne
Frei
Freibühne
See
Seebühne
KK
Kleinkunstzelt
E-Werk
E-Werk
Wein
Weinzelt

Do, 12.08.2010
See
18:30 Mr. Irish Bastard 
E-Werk
19:00 Eröffnungsshow 
See
20:00 Mofa 
E-Werk
21:00 Fuck Hornisschen Orchestra 
See
21:30 Dúné 
E-Werk
22:15 Dj Zauberer von Oes 
See
23:00 Sondaschule 
See
00:30 Grossstadtgeflüster 

Fr, 13.08.2010
Frei
13:45 No Use For A Name 
HR3
14:30 Liquid Lightning 
Frei
15:20 Lagwagon 
HR3
16:10 Therapy? 
Frei
17:00 Skindred 
KK
17:15 Philipp Scharri 
HR3
18:00 Blumentopf 
See
18:30 Evil Cavies 
Frei
19:00 3 Feet Smaller 
KK
19:15 Poetry Slam 
See
20:00 LOS 
HR3
20:00 NoFX 
Wein
21:00 The P-Finders 
Frei
21:30 Levellers 
See
21:30 K’s Choice 
E-Werk
21:30 Jan Koch 
KK
22:00 Ulan & Bator 
HR3
22:30 Jan Delay & Disko Nr.1 
See
23:00 TOS 
E-Werk
23:15 Dj Rayl Da P-Jay 
Wein
23:30 The P-Finders 
Frei
00:00 Götz Widmann 
See
00:30 Mad Caddies 

Sa, 14.08.2010
KK
11:00 Kasperles Abenteuer 
HR3
12:00 NEOH 
Frei
13:00 Room Inside 
HR3
14:00 Streetlight Manifesto 
KK
14:00 Ki.KA Tanzalarm-Show 
Frei
15:00 Broilers 
HR3
16:00 Against Me! 
KK
17:00 GlasBlasSing Quintett 
Frei
17:00 Turbostaat 
HR3
18:00 The Gaslight Anthem 
E-Werk
18:00 Herr Klontik und Rademann 
See
18:30 Makabu 
Frei
19:00 Jochen Distelmeyer 
KK
19:45 Bernd Gieseking & Gäste 
See
20:00 Wayne Jackson 
HR3
20:00 Ska-P 
E-Werk
20:30 Poetry Slam Team Show 
Wein
21:15 Kratze liest was... 
Frei
21:30 Madsen 
See
21:30 Auletta 
HR3
22:30 The Hives 
KK
22:30 Sebastian Krämer 
See
23:00 Dendemann 
Frei
00:00 Monsters Of Liedermaching 
Wein
00:00 Die 2 Ungescheiten 
See
00:30 Klee 

So, 15.08.2010
KK
11:00 Clapp & Buchfink 
HR3
12:00 Arcona Comes 
Frei
13:00 Jona:S 
KK
13:30 Bademeister Schaluppke 
HR3
14:00 Timid Tiger 
Wein
14:45 Glas klar INSTEREO 
Frei
15:00 Livingston 
HR3
16:00 Papa Roach 
KK
16:00 HG. Butzko 
Frei
17:00 DAS PACK 
E-Werk
17:00 Open Mic 
HR3
18:00 Bela B. 
KK
18:30 Stulle und Bulle 
E-Werk
19:00 Abschlussshow 
Frei
19:00 Blood Red Shoes 
HR3
20:00 Bad Religion 
Wein
20:00 Blue Jelly Bears 
Frei
21:30 Wir sind Helden 
HR3
22:30 Fettes Brot