Southside Festival - persönlicher Timetable

Bühnen:
Green
Green Stage
Blue
Blue Stage
Red
Red Stage
White
White Stage

Fr, 22.06.2012
Green
15:00 The Floor Is Made Of Lava 
Blue
15:30 The Vaccines 
Red
15:30 Willy Moon 
White
15:45 Turbowolf 
Green
16:00 Zebrahead 
Blue
16:30 Kakkmaddafakka 
Red
16:30 Little Dragon 
White
16:45 The Computers 
Green
16:55 Mad Caddies 
Red
17:30 Other Lives 
Blue
17:35 Thees Uhlmann & Band 
White
18:00 GusGus 
Green
18:05 Lagwagon 
Red
18:45 Nneka 
Blue
18:50 Florence And The Machine 
Green
19:20 Kettcar 
White
19:30 Band Of Skulls 
Red
20:15 City And Colour 
Blue
20:20 Noel Gallagher?s High Flying Birds 
White
20:45 Busy P 
Green
20:50 The Kooks 
Red
21:45 M83 
Blue
22:00 Mumford & Sons 
Green
22:30 Die Ärzte 
White
22:45 Beardyman 
Red
23:00 Bonaparte 
White
00:30 Fritz Kalkbrenner 
Blue
00:30 Justice Live 
Red
00:30 Garbage 

Sa, 23.06.2012
Green
12:00 We Are Augustines 
Red
12:20 Walter Subject 
White
12:30 Heisskalt 
Blue
12:30 The Inspector Cluzo 
Green
12:55 Switchfoot 
Blue
13:25 Spector 
White
13:30 Alt-J 
Red
13:30 Mutter 
Green
13:50 Black Box Revelation 
Blue
14:20 Twin Shadow 
White
14:30 All The Young 
Red
14:45 Golden Kanine 
Green
14:50 Bombay Bicycle Club 
White
15:30 Nerina Pallot 
Blue
15:35 Selah Sue 
Red
16:00 Die Antwoord 
Green
16:05 Royal Republic 
White
16:45 Kurt Vile & The Violators 
Blue
17:00 Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls 
Red
17:30 Kraftklub 
Green
17:30 Broilers 
White
18:00 M.Ward 
Blue
18:30 K.I.Z. 
Red
19:00 Boy 
Green
19:00 The Mars Volta 
White
19:30 My Morning Jacket 
Blue
20:15 The Shins 
Red
20:30 Bat For Lashes 
Green
20:45 The XX 
White
21:00 Supershirt 
Blue
22:00 Katzenjammer 
Red
22:00 The Temper Trap 
Green
22:30 The Cure 
White
22:50 Azari & Iii 
White
00:30 Steve Aoki 
Blue
00:30 New Order 
Red
00:30 Beirut 

So, 24.06.2012
Green
12:00 All Mankind 
Blue
12:30 Hoffmaestro 
White
12:30 Casting Louis 
Red
12:30 La Dispute 
Green
13:00 Young Guns 
White
13:30 Eastern Conference Champions 
Red
13:45 Adept 
Blue
13:45 Jennifer Rostock 
Green
14:15 Less Than Jake 
White
14:30 The Dø 
Blue
15:00 Bosse 
Red
15:30 Disco Ensemble 
Green
15:30 Eagles Of Death Metal 
White
15:45 Ed Sheeran 
Blue
16:30 Casper 
Red
16:30 The Bronx 
Green
17:00 Madsen 
White
17:15 Bratze 
Red
18:00 All Shall Perish 
Blue
18:00 LaBrassBanda 
Green
18:30 Wolfmother 
White
18:30 Dumme Jungs 
Red
19:30 Hot Water Music 
Blue
19:45 Sportfreunde Stiller 
Green
20:15 Rise Against 
Red
21:00 La Vela Puerca 
Blue
21:30 Stone Roses 
White
21:30 Sebastian Live 
Green
22:00 Blink 182 
White
22:15 Bassnectar 
Red
22:30 Pennywise