Green |
15:00-15:30 | Marmozets | |
White |
15:00-15:30 | The Glorious Sons | |
Red |
15:15-15:45 | Red City Radio | |
Blue |
15:30-16:15 | Pale Waves | |
Green |
16:00-16:45 | Neck Deep | |
White |
16:00-16:30 | Gavin James | |
Red |
16:15-17:00 | Adam Angst | |
Blue |
16:45-17:30 | Tom Walker | |
White |
17:00-17:30 | Coasts | |
Green |
17:15-18:00 | Donots | |
Red |
17:30-18:00 | Creeper | |
Blue |
18:00-18:45 | Chvrches | |
White |
18:00-18:45 | DMA'S | |
Green |
18:30-19:15 | Feine Sahne Fischfilet | |
Red |
18:30-19:15 | Fjørt | |
Blue |
19:15-20:15 | George Ezra | |
White |
19:15-20:15 | Jungle | |
Green |
19:45-20:45 | The Offspring | |
Red |
19:45-20:30 | Emil Bulls | |
Blue |
20:45-22:00 | London Grammar | |
Red |
21:00-21:45 | Underoath | |
White |
21:00-22:15 | Ganz | |
Green |
21:15-22:30 | Broilers | |
Red |
22:15-23:00 | Thrice | |
Blue |
22:30-23:45 | Two Door Cinema Club | |
White |
22:45-00:00 | Valentino Khan | |
Green |
23:15-00:45 | Billy Talent | |
Red |
23:30-00:30 | Pennywise | |
White |
00:30-02:00 | Booka Shade | |
Blue |
00:45-02:00 | Marteria | |
Red |
01:00-02:00 | Boysetsfire | |
White |
02:00-05:00 | Buzz Beat Boutique Mit DJ Frank Eichstadt |
Green |
12:00-12:30 | Anchors & Hearts | |
Blue |
12:30-13:00 | Station 17 | |
Red |
12:45-13:30 | Gang of Youths | |
Green |
13:30-14:00 | Culture Abuse | |
Blue |
13:30-14:15 | Romano | |
White |
13:30-14:00 | Funk Fragment | |
Green |
14:00-14:45 | Massendefekt | |
Red |
14:00-14:45 | Yonaka | |
White |
14:30-15:15 | Deap Valley | |
Blue |
14:45-15:30 | MHD | |
Green |
15:15-16:00 | Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes | |
Red |
15:15-16:00 | Stick To Your Guns | |
White |
15:45-16:30 | Amy Shark | |
Blue |
16:00-17:00 | SXTN | |
Green |
16:30-17:30 | Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather | |
Red |
16:30-17:15 | The Hunna | |
White |
17:00-17:45 | Parcels | |
Blue |
17:30-18:30 | Prinz Pi | |
Red |
17:45-18:30 | The Vaccines | |
Green |
18:00-19:00 | Madsen | |
White |
18:15-19:00 | Jain | |
Blue |
19:00-20:15 | Bonez MC & RAF Camora | |
Red |
19:00-19:45 | Mø | |
Green |
19:30-20:45 | The Kooks | |
White |
19:30-20:30 | Benjamin Clementine | |
Red |
20:15-21:15 | Johnossi | |
Blue |
20:45-22:00 | Dendemann | |
White |
21:00-22:00 | Eskei83 | |
Green |
21:15-22:30 | Biffy Clyro | |
Red |
21:45-22:45 | Bonaparte | |
White |
22:15-23:30 | Martin Jensen | |
Blue |
22:30-23:45 | Beginner | |
Green |
23:15-00:45 | The Prodigy | |
Red |
23:15-00:15 | Portugal. The Man | |
White |
23:45-01:15 | Mike Perry | |
Blue |
00:40-02:00 | Justice | |
White |
01:15-05:00 | Buzz Beat Boutique Mit DJ Frank Eichstadt |
Green |
12:00-12:30 | Basement | |
Red |
12:00-12:30 | BRKN | |
Blue |
12:30-13:00 | 8kids | |
White |
12:30-13:00 | Tom Grennan | |
Green |
13:00-13:30 | Touche Amore | |
Red |
13:00-13:45 | Juse Ju | |
Blue |
13:30-14:15 | Tonbandgerät | |
White |
13:45-14:30 | Drangsal | |
Green |
14:00-14:45 | Talco | |
Red |
14:15-15:00 | Swiss & Die Andern | |
Blue |
14:45-15:45 | Mighty Oaks | |
White |
15:00-15:45 | Jeremy Loops | |
Green |
15:15-16:15 | Black Rebel Motorcycle Club | |
Red |
15:30-16:30 | Hayiti | |
Blue |
16:15-17:15 | Wanda | |
White |
16:15-17:00 | Dermot Kennedy | |
Green |
16:45-17:45 | NOFX | |
Red |
17:00-18:00 | Chefket | |
White |
17:30-18:30 | Meute | |
Blue |
17:45-18:45 | Angus & Julia Stone | |
Green |
18:15-19:30 | Franz Ferdinand | |
Red |
18:30-19:30 | Samy Deluxe | |
White |
19:00-20:15 | Sascha Braemer | |
Blue |
19:15-20:30 | James Bay | |
Red |
20:00-21:15 | RIN | |
Green |
20:15-21:30 | Kraftklub | |
White |
20:45-22:00 | Egotronic | |
Blue |
21:15-22:45 | Arcade Fire | |
Green |
22:30-00:00 | Arctic Monkeys | |
White |
22:30-00:00 | Moonbootica |