fackel |
16:30-17:00 | Ellmaurer | |
parcours |
17:00-17:40 | The Green Apple Sea | |
fackel |
17:20-18:00 | Andrea Poggio | |
brücken |
17:50-18:30 | Za! | |
palast |
18:00-18:40 | Novaa | |
parcours |
18:10-19:00 | P.A. Hülsenbeck | |
fackel |
18:40-19:20 | Ider | |
brücken |
19:15-20:05 | Yin Yin | |
palast |
19:20-20:10 | Jordan Rakei | |
parcours |
19:20-20:10 | Linus Volkmann | |
fackel |
20:10-20:55 | Gurr | |
parcours |
20:40-21:30 | Wayne Graham | |
palast |
20:55-22:00 | Parcels | |
brücken |
21:00-22:00 | Odd Couple | |
fackel |
22:00-23:00 | Sleaford Mods | |
parcours |
22:00-23:00 | Niklas Paschburg | |
palast |
23:00-00:20 | Hot Chip | |
brücken |
23:00-23:50 | Karies | |
parcours |
23:15-00:30 | Kurzfilme | |
brücken |
00:20-01:20 | Alcest | |
palast |
00:50-02:00 | Hvob | |
brücken |
02:00-03:00 | Komfortrauschen |
fackel |
14:30-15:00 | Kirchner Hochtief | |
parcours |
15:10-15:40 | Jonas Noack | |
fackel |
15:20-16:00 | Anger | |
palast |
16:00-16:40 | Les Big Byrd | |
parcours |
16:00-17:00 | Surprise Slot | |
fackel |
16:40-17:25 | Mavi Phoenix | |
parcours |
17:00-19:30 | Steckenpferddressur * | |
palast |
17:25-18:10 | Cari Cari | |
brücken |
17:25-18:10 | Tascosa | |
fackel |
18:10-19:00 | De Staat | |
palast |
19:00-19:55 | Kate Tempest | |
brücken |
19:00-19:50 | Spiral Drive | |
parcours |
19:40-20:30 | Schreng Schreng & La La | |
fackel |
19:55-20:50 | The Twilight Sad | |
palast |
20:50-22:00 | Von Wegen Lisbeth | |
parcours |
20:50-21:40 | Tomberlin | |
brücken |
21:00-21:50 | Yassin | |
fackel |
22:00-23:00 | Balthazar | |
parcours |
22:00-23:00 | Alela Diane | |
palast |
23:00-00:20 | The Streets | |
brücken |
23:00-23:50 | Captain Planet | |
parcours |
23:15-00:30 | Tba | |
brücken |
00:20-01:10 | Raketkanon | |
palast |
00:50-02:00 | Monolink | |
brücken |
02:00-03:00 | Planet Wolf |
fackel |
12:30-13:30 | The Mauskovic Dance Band | |
parcours |
13:30-14:10 | Flourishless | |
fackel |
13:50-14:40 | Stonefield | |
parcours |
14:30-15:20 | Tba | |
palast |
14:40-15:30 | Snail Mail | |
brücken |
14:40-15:30 | Postcards | |
fackel |
15:30-16:25 | Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks | |
parcours |
15:40-16:30 | Lisa Morgenstern | |
palast |
16:25-17:20 | Kevin Morby | |
brücken |
16:30-17:20 | Ava Luna | |
parcours |
17:00-17:50 | Black Sea Dahu | |
fackel |
17:20-18:20 | Teenage Fanclub | |
palast |
18:20-19:30 | Madrugada | |
parcours |
18:20-19:10 | Charlotte Brandi | |
brücken |
18:30-19:20 | International Music | |
fackel |
19:30-20:40 | Tocotronic | |
parcours |
19:40-20:30 | Jnr Williams | |
palast |
20:40-22:00 | Faber | |
parcours |
21:00-22:00 | Wyvern Lingo | |
brücken |
21:00-22:00 | Amyl And The Sniffers |