Reeperbahn Festival - persönlicher Timetable

Bühnen:
Moondoo
Moondoo, Reeperbahn 136
Kukuun
Kukuun (Klubhaus St. Pauli), Spielbudenplatz 21-22
Prinzenbar
Prinzenbar, Kastanienallee 20
Elbphil
Elbphilharmonie, Platz der Deutschen Einheit 1
Spielbude
Spielbude, Spielbudenplatz
MolotowClub
Molotow / Club, Nobistor 14
Gruenspan
Gruenspan, Große Freiheit 58
Uebel
Uebel & Gefährlich, Feldstraße 66
PauliKirche
St. Pauli-Kirche, Pinnasberg 80
Angies
Angie's Nightclub, Spielbudenplatz 27
Mojo
Mojo Club, Reeperbahn 1
GrünerJäger
Grüner Jäger, Neuer Pferdemarkt 36
PoocaBar
Pooca Bar, Hamburger Berg 12
Headcrash
Headcrash, Hamburger Berg 13
Schulmuseum
Hamburger Schulmuseum, Seilerstraße 42
PauliMuseum
Sankt Pauli Museum (Hamburg Haus), Davidstraße 17
Nochtwache
Nochtwache, Bernhard-Nocht-Straße 69
ThomasRead
Thomas Read, Nobistor 10
Kaiserkeller
Kaiserkeller, Große Freiheit 36
Häkken
Häkken (Klubhaus St. Pauli), Spielbudenplatz 21-22
Indra
Indra, Große Freiheit 64
Nochtspeicher
Nochtspeicher, Bernhard-Nocht-Straße 69
Docks
Docks, Spielbudenplatz 19
MolotowSky
Molotow / SkyBar, Nobistor 14
Sommersalon
Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli), Spielbudenplatz 21-22
Terrace
Terrace Hill, Feldstraße 66
Imperial
Imperial Theater, Reeperbahn 5
Freiheit36
Grosse Freiheit 36, Große Freiheit 36
Resonanz
Resonanzraum, Feldstraße 66
MolotowKeller
Molotow / Karatekeller, Nobistor 14
MolotowBack
Molotow / Backyard, Nobistor 14
MichaelisKirche
St. Michaelis Kirche, Englische Planke 1
PauliFanshop
St. Pauli Fanshop, Reeperbahn 63
Planetarium
Planetarium Hamburg, Linnering 1
MojoJazzCafé
Mojo Jazz Café, Reeperbahn 1
Knust
Knust, Neuer Kamp 30
Hanseplatte
Hanseplatte, Neuer Kamp 32
Drafthouse
Drafthouse, Hans-Albers-Platz 20
MixedZone
Mixed Zone Millerntor Stadion, Harald-Stender-Platz 1
BahnhofPauli
Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli), Spielbudenplatz 21-22
Schmidtchen
Schmidtchen (Klubhaus St. Pauli), Spielbudenplatz 21-22
Haspa
Haspa Filiale , Reeperbahn 70
MS Claudia
MS Claudia, St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken Brücke 10
Operettenhaus
Stage Operettenhaus, Spielbudenplatz 1

Mi, 18.09.2019
 
Planetarium
18:00-19:00 Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°360° Film 
 
GrünerJäger
19:00-19:30 Linn SternElectronic/Live 
 
Docks
19:30-20:20 American AuthorsRock, Pop 
 
MojoJazzCafé
19:30-20:00 AsthmElectronic/Live 
 
GrünerJäger
19:30-20:00 Bandit BanditRock 
 
Nochtspeicher
19:40-20:20 Skinny PelembeIndie 
 
Nochtwache
19:50-20:40 J.LamottaR'n'B/Soul 
 
Prinzenbar
19:55-20:30 MoliPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Moondoo
20:00-20:30 Amanda TenfjordPop 
 
Indra
20:00-20:40 AngerIndie 
 
Häkken
20:00-20:40 MatheaPop 
 
ThomasRead
20:00-20:30 Rachel WammackSinger-Songwriter, Country 
 
GrünerJäger
20:00-20:30 Linn SternElectronic/Live 
 
PauliMuseum
20:00-20:40 The BlandIndie, Pop 
 
Imperial
20:00-20:40 Molly SarléIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
MolotowClub
20:00-20:50 EASY LIFEIndie, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
Mojo
20:10-20:50 AmilliPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Kukuun
20:20-21:00 LissAPop 
 
MojoJazzCafé
20:30-21:00 Ida KudoIndie, Pop 
 
Sommersalon
20:30-21:10 Ian LateIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
GrünerJäger
20:30-21:00 Hunney PimpHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Headcrash
20:30-21:10 Just MustardIndie 
 
MolotowBack
20:45-21:10 MattielRock, Indie 
 
Nochtspeicher
21:00-21:40 W.H. LungRock, Indie 
 
GrünerJäger
21:00-21:30 Linn SternElectronic/Live 
 
Docks
21:00-22:00 Sleaford ModsPunk, Electronic/Live 
 
ThomasRead
21:00-21:30 Ingrid AndressPop, Country 
 
BahnhofPauli
21:00-21:25 Echo CollectiveContemporary, Classical 
 
Hanseplatte
21:00-21:30 The ScreenshotsIndie, Punk 
 
PauliMuseum
21:10-21:50 BRTHRIndie, Folk 
 
Indra
21:10-21:50 OehlIndie, Pop 
 
Prinzenbar
21:10-22:00 Malik HarrisPop 
 
Operettenhaus
21:15-22:15 Dope LemonIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Imperial
21:20-22:30 BedouineIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Nochtwache
21:20-22:20 HappynessIndie 
 
Moondoo
21:20-22:10 Féfé & LeeroyHip-Hop/Rap 
 
BahnhofPauli
21:25-21:45 DJ CléElectronic/DJ 
 
MolotowClub
21:30-22:05 Do NothingRock, Indie 
 
GrünerJäger
21:30-22:00 Louis BakerSinger-Songwriter, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MojoJazzCafé
21:30-22:00 Bartleby DelicateIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Mojo
21:35-22:20 Gato PretoElectronic/Live, Global 
 
Headcrash
21:40-22:20 Bitch FalconRock 
 
Sommersalon
21:40-22:20 DarjeelingIndie 
 
Kukuun
21:45-22:30 Sofia PortanetIndie 
 
MolotowSky
21:45-22:40 CulkIndie 
 
BahnhofPauli
21:45-22:10 Echo CollectiveContemporary, Classical 
 
MolotowKeller
21:50-22:40 Les DeuxluxesRock 
 
ThomasRead
22:00-22:30 Ilse DeLangeCountry 
 
Angies
22:00-22:40 HYYTSPop 
 
Hanseplatte
22:00-22:30 Lingua NadaPunk, Pop 
 
GrünerJäger
22:00-22:30 Linn SternElectronic/Live 
 
Indra
22:20-23:00 Lisa PacPop 
 
PauliMuseum
22:20-23:00 Penny PolicePop, Electronic/Live 
 
Nochtspeicher
22:20-23:00 Joy CrookesPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MojoJazzCafé
22:30-23:00 Virginia And The FloodIndie, Folk 
 
GrünerJäger
22:30-23:15 Mikey MikeIndie, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
Spielbude
22:30-23:00 OnejiruPop, Global 
 
Prinzenbar
22:40-23:20 ELIPop 
 
Häkken
22:40-23:20 GeorgiaPop 
 
MolotowClub
22:45-23:40 YAKRock 
 
Moondoo
22:50-23:40 Oscar JeromeIndie, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Sommersalon
22:50-23:30 AYUPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Hanseplatte
23:00-23:30 JealousRock, Punk 
 
ThomasRead
23:00-23:30 Blanco BrownHip-Hop/Rap, Country 
 
Nochtwache
23:00-23:40 Emma SteinbakkenPop 
 
Docks
23:00-00:10 LeonidenIndie, Pop 
 
Mojo
23:00-00:15 Jules AhoiIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Imperial
23:10-00:10 MattielRock, Indie 
 
GrünerJäger
23:15-00:00 Linn SternElectronic/Live 
 
Kukuun
23:15-23:45 Gianni MaeHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Operettenhaus
23:15-00:25 FeistIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
MolotowSky
23:20-00:00 PLANETRock, Indie 
 
Angies
23:20-00:00 Bobby OrozaIndie, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MolotowKeller
23:25-00:10 SomeoneIndie 
 
Indra
23:30-00:10 Sketches on DualityJazz, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
MojoJazzCafé
23:30-00:00 TamzenePop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
PauliMuseum
23:30-00:10 I'm not a BlondeIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowBack
23:35-23:55 SHATTENIndie, Punk 
 
Nochtspeicher
23:40-00:20 BloxxRock, Indie 
 
Häkken
00:00-00:40 GurrRock, Indie 
 
Sommersalon
00:00-00:40 Roast AppleIndie, Pop 
 
Prinzenbar
00:00-00:45 CatnappElectronic/Live, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MolotowClub
00:20-01:00 InhalerRock, Indie 

Do, 19.09.2019
 
Kukuun
11:00-11:30 Alex Henry FosterRock, Indie 
 
Kukuun
12:00-12:30 Laurent BourqueIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Kukuun
13:00-13:30 Alexandria MaillotIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowClub
13:30-14:00 Donna BlueIndie 
 
Spielbude
13:30-14:00 LaybricksIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowBack
14:00-14:30 Jeangu MacrooyPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Kukuun
14:00-14:30 Neon DreamsPop 
 
Sommersalon
14:00-14:30 I'm not a BlondeIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowClub
14:30-15:00 RondéPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Spielbude
14:30-15:00 SURLIndie 
 
Sommersalon
15:00-15:30 Andrea PoggioIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowBack
15:00-15:30 SomeoneIndie 
 
Kukuun
15:00-15:30 TalliesIndie, Pop 
 
Spielbude
15:30-16:00 ColdePop 
 
MolotowClub
15:30-16:00 Feng SuaveIndie, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MolotowBack
16:00-16:30 Chef'SpecialIndie, Pop 
 
Sommersalon
16:00-16:30 JulielleIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Kukuun
16:00-16:30 SoranSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
MolotowClub
16:30-17:00 YĪN YĪNIndie 
 
Spielbude
16:30-17:00 Say Sue MeIndie 
 
Sommersalon
17:00-17:30 Be Forest.Rock 
 
Kukuun
17:00-17:30 Jesse Mac CormackRock, Indie 
 
MolotowBack
17:00-17:30 Jungle by NightElectronic/Live, Global 
 
ThomasRead
18:00-18:35 Platon KarataevIndie, Folk 
 
Planetarium
18:00-19:00 Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°360° Film 
 
Kukuun
18:00-18:30 Les DeuxluxesRock 
 
ThomasRead
18:55-19:30 TeepeeIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Headcrash
19:00-19:35 Penny PolicePop, Electronic/Live 
 
Kukuun
19:00-19:30 TEKE TEKERock 
 
MojoJazzCafé
19:30-21:00 Fred RedElectronic/DJ 
 
BahnhofPauli
19:30-20:10 Malik HarrisPop 
 
Häkken
19:40-20:20 bülowPop 
 
Uebel
19:40-20:40 Say Yes DogPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Nochtspeicher
19:40-20:40 DRAHLARock, Indie 
 
Knust
19:45-20:30 SASAMIRock, Indie 
 
PauliKirche
19:45-20:30 WinterbourneIndie 
 
Prinzenbar
19:50-20:20 BalconyPop 
 
Indra
19:50-21:00 5K HDIndie, Pop 
 
ThomasRead
19:50-20:25 The Bad TonesRock, Indie 
 
Moondoo
20:00-20:30 Blanco BrownHip-Hop/Rap, Country 
 
Kaiserkeller
20:00-20:45 SparklingIndie 
 
Nochtwache
20:00-20:40 O GajoFolk 
 
Headcrash
20:00-20:35 Cortney DixonPop 
 
MolotowClub
20:00-20:45 Black Country, New RoadPunk, Jazz 
 
Mojo
20:00-21:00 Les Amazones d'AfriqueGlobal 
 
GrünerJäger
20:00-20:45 Chaos ChaosIndie, Pop 
 
Sommersalon
20:00-20:45 MatijaIndie 
 
Kukuun
20:00-20:30 William PrinceSinger-Songwriter 
 
Gruenspan
20:00-20:55 Jonathan BreeIndie 
 
Resonanz
20:00-20:30 Gediminas GelgotasContemporary, Classical 
 
Spielbude
20:00-20:40 Sillyboy's Ghost RelativesIndie, Pop 
 
Docks
20:10-20:40 Donna MissalPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MolotowSky
20:15-21:00 Just MustardIndie 
 
Terrace
20:20-21:20 Whispering SonsRock, Punk 
 
Angies
20:30-21:30 MÖRKIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
PoocaBar
20:30-21:00 Songs Of BodaSinger-Songwriter, Folk 
 
Drafthouse
20:30-21:00 Mia.Indie, Pop 
 
Imperial
20:40-21:10 KORANTEMAASinger-Songwriter 
 
MolotowBack
20:40-21:00 BILKIndie, Punk 
 
ThomasRead
20:45-21:20 On-The-GoIndie 
 
Häkken
21:00-21:45 BayonneIndie, Pop 
 
Prinzenbar
21:00-21:35 Sam TompkinsPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Resonanz
21:00-21:30 HugarContemporary, Classical 
 
Kukuun
21:00-21:30 Zaki IbrahimPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Headcrash
21:00-21:35 Ren HarvieuIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Nochtwache
21:10-21:50 Lusitanian GhostsIndie 
 
Sommersalon
21:15-22:00 MinipaxPunk, Pop 
 
Kaiserkeller
21:15-22:00 Suzan KöcherIndie, Folk 
 
Moondoo
21:15-22:00 CatnappElectronic/Live, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Nochtspeicher
21:20-22:00 alyona alyonaHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Knust
21:20-22:05 Sea GirlsRock, Indie 
 
Uebel
21:20-22:30 Fortuna EhrenfeldIndie 
 
PauliKirche
21:20-22:20 Carlos CipaContemporary, Classical 
 
MolotowClub
21:20-22:10 Frankie and the Witch FingersRock, Indie 
 
GrünerJäger
21:30-22:00 Casey LowrySinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
PoocaBar
21:30-22:00 Bror Gunnar JanssonCountry 
 
MolotowKeller
21:30-22:10 Nouveaux ClimatsIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Drafthouse
21:30-22:00 KiddoPop 
 
MojoJazzCafé
21:30-23:00 DJ STYLEWARZElectronic/DJ 
 
MixedZone
21:30-22:10 Jesse Mac CormackRock, Indie 
 
Docks
21:30-22:15 ELIPop 
 
ThomasRead
21:40-22:15 ba.Rock, Indie 
 
Gruenspan
21:40-22:25 HATARIPunk, Electronic/Live 
 
Mojo
21:50-23:00 Jungle by NightElectronic/Live, Global 
 
MolotowSky
21:50-22:20 Alfie TemplemanIndie 
 
Resonanz
22:00-22:30 Dirk MaassenContemporary, Classical 
 
Imperial
22:00-22:30 ROEPop 
 
Headcrash
22:00-22:35 Artificial PleasureRock, Indie 
 
Kukuun
22:00-22:30 Lost CousinsIndie 
 
MolotowBack
22:05-22:25 Lingua NadaPunk, Pop 
 
Angies
22:10-22:45 Sylvie KreuschIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Terrace
22:15-23:00 Justin JessoPop 
 
Spielbude
22:20-23:00 SworrElectronic/Live 
 
Prinzenbar
22:20-23:30 IslandmanElectronic/Live, Global 
 
Häkken
22:25-23:10 Thorsteinn EinarssonPop 
 
Drafthouse
22:30-23:00 FairuzPop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
PoocaBar
22:30-23:00 Pink MilkRock 
 
Sommersalon
22:30-23:15 Das Ding ausm SumpfHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Nochtwache
22:30-23:10 SerushiôRock, Folk 
 
Kaiserkeller
22:30-23:15 OTEOIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
ThomasRead
22:35-23:10 Deep GlazeRock 
 
Nochtspeicher
22:40-23:40 Aziza BrahimGlobal 
 
MolotowKeller
22:40-23:20 Weekend AffairPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Moondoo
22:45-23:30 Gato PretoElectronic/Live, Global 
 
MolotowClub
22:50-23:40 RVGRock, Indie 
 
GrünerJäger
22:50-00:00 Foreign DiplomatsIndie, Pop 
 
Knust
22:50-23:50 GurrRock, Indie 
 
Resonanz
23:00-23:30 Lisa MorgensternContemporary, Electronic/Live 
 
Kukuun
23:00-23:30 PonteixIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
PauliKirche
23:00-00:00 Axel FlóventIndie, Folk 
 
Docks
23:00-00:15 Dean LewisSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Headcrash
23:00-23:35 Bang Bang RomeoRock, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MolotowSky
23:05-23:55 Trudy & The RomanceIndie 
 
Gruenspan
23:10-00:30 SYMLSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Uebel
23:10-00:10 HUNDREDSIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
MixedZone
23:10-23:50 Louis BakerSinger-Songwriter, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Imperial
23:15-23:50 CelestePop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Indra
23:20-00:30 BLACK MIRRORSRock 
 
PauliMuseum
23:30-00:00 DOBBYHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Angies
23:30-00:15 The Night CaféIndie 
 
Drafthouse
23:30-00:00 MAJANPop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
PoocaBar
23:30-00:00 The Exorcist GBGRock, Electronic/Live 
 
MojoJazzCafé
23:30-01:00 ApardeElectronic/DJ 
 
ThomasRead
23:30-00:00 Noisy PotsElectronic/Live 
 
MolotowBack
23:35-00:00 BloxxRock, Indie 
 
Terrace
23:40-00:40 BrucknerSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Kaiserkeller
23:45-00:30 MogliiElectronic/Live 
 
Sommersalon
23:45-00:30 Ami WarningSinger-Songwriter 
 
Mojo
23:45-00:30 GeorgiaPop 
 
MolotowKeller
23:50-00:30 Bison BisouRock, Punk 
 
Nochtwache
23:50-00:30 OmiriFolk, Electronic/Live 
 
Häkken
23:50-00:30 Press ClubRock, Indie 
 
Headcrash
00:00-00:35 King KrossRock 
 
Kukuun
00:00-00:30 DiRTY RADiOPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Prinzenbar
00:10-01:00 BugusHip-Hop/Rap 
 
MolotowClub
00:10-00:50 MID CITYRock, Punk 
 
Nochtspeicher
00:20-01:00 VON SPARIndie, Electronic/Live 

Fr, 20.09.2019
 
Kukuun
11:00-11:30 DevarrowSinger-Songwriter, Folk 
 
Kukuun
12:00-12:30 Marissa BurwellIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
MolotowBack
12:30-13:00 MID CITYRock, Punk 
 
MolotowClub
13:00-13:30 Press ClubRock, Indie 
 
Kukuun
13:00-13:30 The Royal FoundryPop, Electronic/Live 
 
MolotowSky
13:15-13:45 Jacob LeeSinger-Songwriter 
 
MolotowBack
13:30-14:00 PLANETRock, Indie 
 
Kukuun
14:00-14:30 Booty EPIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowSky
14:05-14:35 Steph GraceSinger-Songwriter, Country 
 
MolotowBack
14:30-15:00 Pierce BrothersPop, Folk 
 
Sommersalon
14:30-15:00 Monumental MenElectronic/Live 
 
Spielbude
14:30-15:00 The FlaviansIndie 
 
MolotowSky
14:55-15:25 DOBBYHip-Hop/Rap 
 
MolotowClub
15:00-15:30 Ali BarterRock, Pop 
 
Kukuun
15:00-15:30 Astral SwansSinger-Songwriter, Folk 
 
MolotowBack
15:30-16:00 RVGRock, Indie 
 
Spielbude
15:30-16:00 Ed ProsekSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Sommersalon
15:45-16:15 The Gardener & The TreeIndie, Folk 
 
MolotowSky
15:45-16:15 WinterbourneIndie 
 
MolotowClub
16:00-16:30 DZ DeathraysPunk 
 
Kukuun
16:00-16:30 Living HourIndie 
 
Häkken
16:15-17:00 junk-E-catElectronic/Live 
 
Spielbude
16:30-17:00 MIN tPop, Electronic/Live 
 
MolotowBack
16:30-17:00 You Am IRock, Indie 
 
MolotowSky
16:35-17:05 The StroppiesIndie 
 
Sommersalon
17:00-17:30 DagobertIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Kukuun
17:00-17:30 Hello DelawareRock, Indie 
 
MolotowClub
17:00-17:30 OlympiaIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowBack
17:30-18:00 The RubensIndie, Pop 
 
Spielbude
17:30-18:00 EvvolPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Kukuun
18:00-18:30 Basement RevolverRock, Indie 
 
Planetarium
18:00-19:00 Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°360° Film 
 
Kukuun
19:00-19:30 BegoniaPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Moondoo
19:20-19:50 Gianni MaeHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Spielbude
19:25-20:00 AtzurIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Häkken
19:30-20:10 Linda VogelIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Kaiserkeller
19:30-20:00 Jackie MoontanPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Freiheit36
19:30-20:05 JC StewartSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Knust
19:30-20:25 Tan LeRacoonIndie 
 
Prinzenbar
19:40-20:10 Lil HalimaPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Uebel
19:40-20:45 AlgiersRock, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Nochtspeicher
19:50-20:40 County Line RunnerIndie 
 
PoocaBar
19:50-20:30 Blood ChildIndie, Punk 
 
PauliMuseum
20:00-20:40 Blaue BlumeRock, Indie 
 
ThomasRead
20:00-20:40 CatastropheIndie, Pop 
 
Kukuun
20:00-20:30 Gunner & SmithRock, Folk 
 
MolotowClub
20:00-20:45 SquidPunk 
 
Headcrash
20:00-20:45 The StroppiesIndie 
 
Imperial
20:00-20:45 Feng SuaveIndie, R'n'B/Soul 
 
PauliKirche
20:00-21:10 BLICK BASSYSinger-Songwriter, Global 
 
GrünerJäger
20:10-20:45 BEA1991Indie, Electronic/Live 
 
Mojo
20:15-21:00 BAD CHILDPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Moondoo
20:15-20:50 ArgonautiksHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Spielbude
20:25-21:00 MIBLUPop 
 
Resonanz
20:30-21:10 Johannes Motschmann TrioContemporary, Electronic/Live 
 
Kaiserkeller
20:30-21:00 Taxi KebabElectronic/Live, Global 
 
Elbphil
20:30-22:00 Anna Ternheim vs. Kaiser QuartettSinger-Songwriter 
 
Schulmuseum
20:30-21:00 Benjamin AmaruPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Terrace
20:30-21:30 TUSKSIndie, Pop 
 
Häkken
20:40-21:20 Ikan HyuPop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
Prinzenbar
20:50-21:30 MOTTRONIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Freiheit36
20:50-21:50 Young The GiantIndie, Pop 
 
MichaelisKirche
20:50-22:20 Penguin CafeContemporary, Classical 
 
Docks
21:00-21:30 Charlotte LawrencePop 
 
Nochtwache
21:00-21:45 Paul WeberIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Kukuun
21:00-21:30 T. ThomasonPop 
 
PoocaBar
21:00-21:40 SalviaRock 
 
PauliMuseum
21:10-21:50 Ida KudoIndie, Pop 
 
ThomasRead
21:10-21:50 La ChicaPop 
 
Hanseplatte
21:15-22:00 ScharpingRock, Pop 
 
Knust
21:15-22:05 ShortparisRock 
 
Indra
21:15-22:00 ok.danke.tschüssPop 
 
Moondoo
21:20-22:00 MAJANPop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
Nochtspeicher
21:25-22:00 MoykaPop 
 
Spielbude
21:25-22:00 EbowHip-Hop/Rap 
 
GrünerJäger
21:30-22:20 Sofia PortanetIndie 
 
Imperial
21:30-22:10 Emma McGrathSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Headcrash
21:30-22:20 John Van DeusenIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
MolotowClub
21:30-22:10 Miss JuneRock, Punk 
 
Gruenspan
21:30-22:30 Alli NeumannIndie, Pop 
 
Kaiserkeller
21:30-22:00 MAZHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Uebel
21:30-22:40 We Were Promised JetpacksRock, Indie 
 
Resonanz
21:40-22:20 Kai SchumacherContemporary, Classical 
 
MolotowSky
21:45-22:45 Penelope IslesIndie 
 
Schulmuseum
21:50-22:30 Faraj SuleimanContemporary, Jazz 
 
Mojo
21:50-22:25 CelestePop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
PauliFanshop
21:50-22:30 Nathan BallIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Häkken
21:50-22:30 Ella SotoPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
PauliKirche
22:00-23:00 JNR WILLIAMSPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Docks
22:00-22:45 ProvinzSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Kukuun
22:00-22:30 Luca FogaleSinger-Songwriter 
 
Angies
22:00-22:50 OnejiruPop, Global 
 
MolotowBack
22:05-22:25 TalliesIndie, Pop 
 
PoocaBar
22:10-22:50 FräzerRock, Jazz 
 
Prinzenbar
22:10-23:00 alyona alyonaHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Nochtwache
22:15-23:00 BINHOHip-Hop/Rap 
 
ThomasRead
22:20-23:00 Bongeziwe MabandlaSinger-Songwriter, Global 
 
PauliMuseum
22:20-23:00 LydmorPop 
 
Terrace
22:20-23:20 HällasRock 
 
Spielbude
22:25-23:00 GerardElectronic/Live, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
Indra
22:30-23:15 CinemagraphRock, Indie 
 
Freiheit36
22:30-23:40 MANTARRock 
 
Moondoo
22:30-23:10 Joey BargeldHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Kaiserkeller
22:30-23:00 Dirty DeepRock, Country 
 
Nochtspeicher
22:45-23:30 The HormonesRock, Indie 
 
MolotowClub
22:50-23:30 BILKIndie, Punk 
 
Imperial
22:50-23:40 POMMESinger-Songwriter 
 
Resonanz
22:50-23:30 Robot Koch, Savannah Jo Lack & String QuartetContemporary, Electronic/Live 
 
Knust
22:50-23:40 Sam Vance-LawIndie, Pop 
 
Kukuun
23:00-23:30 Skye WallaceRock, Folk 
 
Headcrash
23:00-00:00 BrutusRock 
 
Häkken
23:00-23:40 Priya RaguPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Gruenspan
23:10-00:30 ClickClickDeckerIndie 
 
MolotowKeller
23:10-00:10 LES BIG BYRDRock, Indie 
 
GrünerJäger
23:10-00:00 Sorcha RichardsonIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Docks
23:15-00:30 FOALSRock, Indie 
 
Hanseplatte
23:15-00:00 SHATTENIndie, Punk 
 
Schulmuseum
23:15-00:00 Ren HarvieuIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
PoocaBar
23:20-00:00 RýkRock, Indie 
 
MichaelisKirche
23:20-00:20 Mighty OaksIndie, Folk 
 
Mojo
23:20-00:30 TshegueGlobal 
 
ThomasRead
23:20-00:00 IrmaPop, Folk 
 
MolotowBack
23:25-23:50 Press ClubRock, Indie 
 
Uebel
23:25-00:30 ElderbrookPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Nochtwache
23:30-00:15 NUGATPop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
PauliMuseum
23:30-00:10 Chaos ChaosIndie, Pop 
 
MojoJazzCafé
23:30-01:00 RSS DiscoElectronic/DJ 
 
Kaiserkeller
23:30-00:00 Seed to TreeIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Angies
23:30-00:15 Bess AtwellIndie, Folk 
 
Moondoo
23:40-00:30 102 BOYZHip-Hop/Rap 
 
MolotowSky
23:40-00:30 YĪN YĪNIndie 
 
Prinzenbar
23:45-00:30 Franz Matthews feat. Local SuicideElectronic/DJ 
 
Indra
23:45-00:30 Kirchner hochtiefRock, Indie 
 
PauliKirche
23:45-00:15 Billie MartenSinger-Songwriter 
 
Kukuun
00:00-00:30 The ElwinsIndie, Pop 
 
Elbphil
00:00-01:00 Lisa MorgensternContemporary, Electronic/Live 
 
Terrace
00:00-01:00 Die KerzenIndie, Pop 
 
Häkken
00:10-00:50 Camilla SparksssPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Nochtspeicher
00:10-01:00 DAS MOPEDIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowClub
00:10-00:50 One True PairingIndie 
 
Imperial
00:15-00:50 Rachel ChinouririR'n'B/Soul 
 
Freiheit36
00:20-01:40 FrittenbudePunk, Electronic/Live 
 
Knust
00:20-01:05 The Japanese HouseIndie, Pop 
 
Kaiserkeller
00:30-01:00 Black BonesPop 
 
Angies
01:00-01:45 Belle Mt.Indie, Pop 
 
Prinzenbar
01:15-02:15 COMAPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Häkken
01:20-03:00 la colèreElectronic/Live 

Sa, 21.09.2019
 
Kukuun
12:30-13:00 Leela GildaySinger-Songwriter 
 
Spielbude
13:00-13:20 AYUPop, Electronic/Live 
 
Kukuun
13:30-14:00 ShauitFolk, Reggae 
 
Spielbude
13:35-13:55 La ChicaPop 
 
MolotowBack
14:00-14:30 MOTTRONIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Spielbude
14:10-14:30 Alex Henry FosterRock, Indie 
 
Kukuun
14:30-15:00 Joey StylezPop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
Spielbude
14:45-15:05 Seed to TreeIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
MolotowBack
15:00-15:30 Ali BarterRock, Pop 
 
Spielbude
15:20-15:40 DOBBYHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Kukuun
15:30-16:00 Celeigh CardinalFolk 
 
Spielbude
16:00-16:20 SparklingIndie 
 
MolotowBack
16:00-16:30 Arlo ParksPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Kukuun
16:30-17:00 Midnight ShineRock, Folk 
 
MolotowBack
17:00-17:30 SquidPunk 
 
Planetarium
18:00-19:00 Ólafur Arnalds: Ekki Hugsa 360°360° Film 
 
Uebel
19:15-20:00 Low IslandIndie, Electronic/Live 
 
Docks
19:20-20:00 LEJOPop 
 
Freiheit36
19:30-20:40 Portico QuartetJazz, Electronic/Live 
 
PoocaBar
19:30-20:00 Mayumi Kanagawa & Giuseppe GuarreraClassical 
 
Knust
19:30-20:45 The IntersphereRock, Indie 
 
Kaiserkeller
19:40-20:20 HAVARII.Rock, Punk 
 
Moondoo
19:40-20:10 Dennis Dies DasHip-Hop/Rap 
 
PauliKirche
19:40-20:40 Sebastian PlanoContemporary, Classical 
 
Gruenspan
19:45-21:00 MokoombaPop, Global 
 
Nochtspeicher
19:50-20:35 Jacob LeeSinger-Songwriter 
 
Prinzenbar
19:50-20:50 Monumental MenElectronic/Live 
 
GrünerJäger
19:50-21:20 Knarf Rellöm ArkestraIndie 
 
Indra
20:00-20:45 The EntrepreneursRock 
 
Headcrash
20:00-21:00 Pauls JetsIndie, Pop 
 
MichaelisKirche
20:00-20:50 Luca FogaleSinger-Songwriter 
 
Mojo
20:00-21:15 A-WAPop, Global 
 
Imperial
20:00-20:30 Madison McFerrinJazz, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Nochtwache
20:00-20:45 Cascade LakesIndie 
 
MolotowClub
20:00-20:50 Together PangeaRock 
 
Kukuun
20:00-20:35 Shey BabaIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Terrace
20:10-21:00 The ScreenshotsIndie, Punk 
 
MolotowSky
20:15-21:00 MelbyIndie 
 
Haspa
20:20-21:10 Summer & The GIANTESSRock, Indie 
 
Resonanz
20:30-21:30 Ishmael EnsembleJazz, Electronic/Live 
 
Schmidtchen
20:30-21:10 AmilliPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
PoocaBar
20:30-21:00 Ivan Skanavi & Joel BlidoClassical 
 
Uebel
20:40-21:30 StarsIndie, Pop 
 
Docks
20:40-21:20 Carlie HansonPop 
 
Moondoo
20:45-21:15 KeKeHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Häkken
20:45-21:15 Mae MullerPop 
 
Kaiserkeller
21:00-22:00 PileRock, Indie 
 
Nochtspeicher
21:15-22:10 You Am IRock, Indie 
 
Hanseplatte
21:15-22:00 BotschaftIndie 
 
Indra
21:15-22:00 Rebecca LouRock 
 
Kukuun
21:20-21:50 RosboroughIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
PauliKirche
21:20-22:40 Lubomyr MelnykContemporary, Classical 
 
Imperial
21:20-21:50 irisSinger-Songwriter, Electronic/Live 
 
MolotowClub
21:25-22:10 PartnerRock, Indie 
 
Freiheit36
21:25-22:35 The Gardener & The TreeIndie, Folk 
 
PoocaBar
21:30-22:00 Alfred ChenClassical 
 
Knust
21:35-22:45 TamikrestRock, Global 
 
MichaelisKirche
21:35-22:20 AsaIndie, R'n'B/Soul 
 
MolotowSky
21:40-22:20 MaffaiIndie, Punk 
 
Terrace
21:40-22:40 DagobertIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Nochtwache
21:40-22:30 Marina KayePop 
 
Gruenspan
21:40-22:20 Apache 207Pop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
Prinzenbar
21:40-22:15 CHARLOTTEPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Headcrash
21:45-22:35 PizzagirlIndie, Pop 
 
MolotowKeller
21:45-22:30 Skye WallaceRock, Folk 
 
Haspa
21:50-22:35 JUVILPop, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
GrünerJäger
22:00-22:30 BadchieffHip-Hop/Rap, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Mojo
22:00-22:40 Arlo ParksPop, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Häkken
22:00-22:45 My Ugly ClementineIndie 
 
Spielbude
22:00-23:00 Pierce BrothersPop, Folk 
 
Schmidtchen
22:00-23:00 IDA MAESinger-Songwriter, Folk 
 
Angies
22:00-22:40 ALASKALASKAIndie 
 
Docks
22:00-22:50 James TWSinger-Songwriter, Pop 
 
Uebel
22:10-23:15 SebadohRock, Indie 
 
Resonanz
22:10-22:50 Alexandra StreliskiContemporary 
 
Imperial
22:30-23:15 Suzanne SantoPop, Country 
 
MS Claudia
22:30-23:20 Sofia PortanetIndie 
 
Elbphil
22:30-00:00 EfterklangIndie 
 
Indra
22:30-23:15 Alexander OscarPop 
 
PoocaBar
22:30-23:00 Johanna Ruppert, Kiveli Dörken & Stanislas KimClassical 
 
Kukuun
22:35-23:15 Nathan BallIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Kaiserkeller
22:40-23:30 The RubensIndie, Pop 
 
Moondoo
22:45-23:20 EbowHip-Hop/Rap 
 
MolotowClub
22:50-23:25 Ali BarterRock, Pop 
 
Nochtspeicher
22:50-23:35 SquidPunk 
 
Gruenspan
23:00-23:50 L'aupaireIndie, Folk 
 
Schulmuseum
23:00-00:00 Tara Nome DoyleIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Prinzenbar
23:00-23:35 Everyone You KnowIndie, Hip-Hop/Rap 
 
MolotowSky
23:05-00:00 DZ DeathraysPunk 
 
GrünerJäger
23:10-00:00 Krush PuppiesRock, Indie 
 
MichaelisKirche
23:10-00:20 AuroraPop, Electronic/Live 
 
MolotowKeller
23:10-00:00 The ElwinsIndie, Pop 
 
Headcrash
23:15-00:00 Velvet VolumeRock 
 
Hanseplatte
23:15-00:00 Der Bürgermeister der NachtIndie 
 
Terrace
23:20-00:50 BAZZOOKASRock, Jazz 
 
Haspa
23:20-00:10 Edwin HosoomelHip-Hop/Rap, R'n'B/Soul 
 
Freiheit36
23:20-00:30 The SubwaysRock, Indie 
 
PauliKirche
23:20-00:20 Barbara MorgensternIndie, Pop 
 
Angies
23:20-00:00 DOBBYHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Nochtwache
23:20-00:20 Gently TenderIndie 
 
Mojo
23:30-00:30 Ata KakElectronic/Live, Global 
 
Knust
23:30-00:40 BaBa ZuLaRock, Global 
 
Resonanz
23:30-00:15 Kaiser QuartettContemporary, Classical 
 
Häkken
23:30-00:10 BeatrichPop 
 
Docks
23:40-00:55 Dermot KennedyPop 
 
Moondoo
23:45-00:15 Sugar MMFKHip-Hop/Rap 
 
Schmidtchen
23:50-00:35 MatheaPop 
 
Uebel
23:55-01:10 Jules AhoiIndie, Singer-Songwriter 
 
Imperial
00:00-01:30 Steph GraceSinger-Songwriter, Country 
 
Kukuun
00:00-00:50 Sophie and the GiantsIndie, Pop 
 
Kaiserkeller
00:10-01:10 LES BIG BYRDRock, Indie 
 
MolotowClub
00:10-00:50 Sports TeamIndie 
 
Prinzenbar
00:15-01:00 DramaPop 
 
Nochtspeicher
00:15-00:45 OlympiaIndie, Pop 
 
Gruenspan
00:30-01:15 Chef'SpecialIndie, Pop 
 
Angies
00:40-02:00 Bibi Ahmed & Group IneraneGlobal 
 
Prinzenbar
01:30-02:30 FVLCRVMElectronic/Live