Rock im Park - persönlicher Timetable

Bühnen:
Zeppelin
Zeppelin Stage
Park
Beck's Park Stage
Alterna
Alternarena

Fr, 07.06.2019
 
Park
12:00-12:30 The Hu 
 
Park
12:50-13:30 The Fever 333 
 
Zeppelin
13:10-13:55 Underoath 
 
Park
13:50-14:30 I Prevail 
 
Zeppelin
14:20-15:15 Seiler und Speer 
 
Park
14:55-15:40 Starset 
 
Alterna
15:40-16:10 Delamotte 
 
Zeppelin
15:40-16:40 Feine Sahne Fischfilet 
 
Park
16:05-17:00 Trivium 
 
Alterna
16:30-17:05 Jadu 
 
Zeppelin
17:10-18:20 Dropkick Murphys 
 
Alterna
17:25-18:05 Ryan Sheridan 
 
Park
17:25-18:25 Three Days Grace 
 
Alterna
18:25-19:05 Juke Ross 
 
Park
18:50-19:50 Architects 
 
Zeppelin
18:50-20:05 Bring Me The Horizon 
 
Alterna
19:25-20:15 nothing,nowhere 
 
Park
20:20-21:30 Sabaton 
 
Alterna
20:40-21:30 Alice Glass 
 
Zeppelin
20:45-23:00 Die Ärzte 
 
Alterna
21:55-22:45 Kovacs 
 
Park
22:05-23:15 Die Antwoord 
 
Alterna
23:15-00:15 Left Boy 
 
Park
23:55-01:00 Alligatoah 
 
Alterna
00:45-02:00 Alle Farben 

Sa, 08.06.2019
 
Park
13:30-14:05 DVTCH NORRIS 
 
Zeppelin
14:00-14:40 Atreyu 
 
Park
14:25-15:05 BRKN 
 
Alterna
14:35-15:10 Blackout Problems 
 
Zeppelin
15:05-15:55 Godsmack 
 
Park
15:25-16:10 BHZ 
 
Alterna
15:30-16:05 Coldrain 
 
Zeppelin
16:20-17:20 Amon Amarth 
 
Alterna
16:25-17:05 Adam Angst 
 
Park
16:35-17:30 KC Rebell 
 
Alterna
17:25-18:05 Like A Storm 
 
Zeppelin
17:50-19:00 The BossHoss 
 
Park
18:10-19:10 Kontra K 
 
Alterna
18:25-19:10 The Struts 
 
Zeppelin
19:30-20:45 Tenacious D 
 
Alterna
19:35-20:20 Kadavar 
 
Park
19:50-21:00 Bonez MC & RAF Camora 
 
Alterna
20:45-21:35 Graveyard 
 
Zeppelin
21:30-23:00 Slipknot 
 
Park
21:40-22:50 Bastille 
 
Alterna
22:00-22:50 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club 
 
Alterna
23:20-00:20 Eagles Of Death Metal 
 
Park
23:30-01:00 Marteria & Casper 
 
Alterna
00:50-02:00 Hot Water Music 

So, 09.06.2019
 
Park
12:00-12:30 Palisades 
 
Park
12:50-13:30 iDKHOW 
 
Zeppelin
13:00-13:40 Badflower 
 
Park
13:50-14:30 Drangsal 
 
Zeppelin
14:00-14:40 Deadland Ritual 
 
Park
14:55-15:40 Against The Current 
 
Alterna
15:00-15:30 Fiend 
 
Zeppelin
15:05-15:55 Halestorm 
 
Alterna
15:50-16:30 Power Trip 
 
Park
16:05-16:50 Welshly Arms 
 
Zeppelin
16:20-17:20 Alice In Chains 
 
Alterna
16:50-17:30 Bad Wolves 
 
Park
17:15-18:10 Cage The Elephant 
 
Zeppelin
17:50-19:00 Slashfeat. Myles Kennedy and The Conspirators 
 
Alterna
17:50-18:35 Beyond The Black 
 
Park
18:40-19:40 Foals 
 
Alterna
19:00-19:50 While She Sleeps 
 
Zeppelin
19:40-20:50 The Smashing Pumpkins 
 
Park
20:10-21:15 SDP 
 
Alterna
20:15-21:10 Kvelertak 
 
Zeppelin
21:30-23:00 Tool 
 
Alterna
21:35-22:35 Beartooth 
 
Park
21:55-23:05 The 1975 
 
Alterna
23:05-00:05 Behemoth 
 
Park
23:45-00:55 Slayer 
 
Alterna
00:35-01:45 Arch Enemy