Summer Breeze Open Air - persönlicher Timetable

Bühnen:
Party
Ficken Party Stage
Rebel
Wera Tool Rebel Stage
T-Stage
T-Stage
Main
Main Stage

Di, 13.08.2019
 
Party
15:00-16:30 Fantasy Filmfest Presents: Heavy Trip 
 
Party
17:00-18:30 Full Circle-Last Exit Rock'n Roll 
 
Party
18:30-19:15 Double Crush Syndrome 
 
Party
19:15-19:45 Ficken Disco 
 
Party
19:45-20:30 Eat The Gun 
 
Party
20:30-21:00 Ficken Disco 
 
Party
21:00-21:45 The New Death Cult 
 
Party
21:45-22:15 Ficken Disco 
 
Party
22:15-23:00 Morbid Alcoholica 
 
Party
23:00-23:30 Ficken Disco 
 
Party
23:30-00:30 Tragedy 
 
Party
00:30-02:00 Ficken Disco 

Mi, 14.08.2019
 
T-Stage
15:00-16:00 Blasmusik Illenschwang 
 
Rebel
16:05-16:45 Endseeker 
 
T-Stage
16:50-17:35 Nailed To Obscurity 
 
Rebel
17:40-18:20 Loathe 
 
Party
18:00-18:40 All Hail The Yeti 
 
T-Stage
18:25-19:10 Death Angel 
 
Party
19:10-19:50 Hate Squad 
 
Rebel
19:15-19:55 Ingested 
 
T-Stage
20:00-21:00 Soilwork 
 
Party
20:20-21:00 Eyes Set To Kill 
 
Rebel
21:05-21:45 Windhand 
 
Party
21:30-22:10 Thron 
 
T-Stage
21:50-22:50 Hypocrisy 
 
Party
22:40-23:20 Anomalie 
 
Rebel
22:55-23:35 Midnight 
 
T-Stage
23:40-00:25 Enslaved 
 
Party
23:50-00:30 Gost 
 
Rebel
00:30-01:10 Evil Invaders 
 
Party
00:30-01:30 Metal.de Disco 
 
T-Stage
01:15-02:15 Knasterbart 
 
Rebel
02:20-03:00 Letters From The Colony 

Do, 15.08.2019
 
T-Stage
11:30-12:15 Kambrium 
 
Main
12:00-12:45 Iron Reagan 
 
Rebel
12:20-12:50 Slaughter Messiah 
 
T-Stage
12:55-13:40 Twilight Force 
 
Main
12:55-13:40 Lord Of The Lost 
 
Rebel
13:45-14:15 The Dogs 
 
Main
13:50-14:35 Versengold 
 
Party
14:00-15:00 Bembers 
 
T-Stage
14:20-15:05 Mustasch 
 
Main
14:45-15:45 Avatar 
 
Rebel
15:10-15:40 Deluge 
 
Party
15:30-16:00 Brymir 
 
T-Stage
15:45-16:30 Decapitated 
 
Main
15:55-16:55 Clawfinger 
 
Party
16:30-17:00 Xenoblight 
 
Rebel
16:35-17:05 Lik 
 
Main
17:05-18:05 Kvelertak 
 
T-Stage
17:10-17:55 Lionheart 
 
Party
17:30-18:00 Frosttide 
 
Rebel
18:00-18:30 Get The Shot 
 
Main
18:20-19:20 Testament 
 
Party
18:30-19:00 Fear Of Domination 
 
T-Stage
18:35-19:35 Unearth 
 
Main
19:40-21:10 In Flames 
 
Rebel
19:40-20:25 Krisiun 
 
T-Stage
20:30-21:30 Of Mice & Men 
 
Party
21:00-01:30 Radio Bob Disco 
 
Main
21:30-23:20 Avantasia 
 
Rebel
21:35-22:20 The Contortionist 
 
T-Stage
22:25-23:25 Deicide 
 
Rebel
23:30-00:15 Downfall Of Gaia 
 
Main
23:35-00:50 Meshuggah 
 
T-Stage
00:20-01:20 Battle Beast 
 
Main
01:00-02:00 Cradle Of Filth 
 
Rebel
01:25-02:10 Caspian 
 
T-Stage
02:15-03:00 Anaal Nathrakh 

Fr, 16.08.2019
 
T-Stage
11:30-12:15 Turbobier 
 
Main
12:00-12:45 After The Burial 
 
Rebel
12:20-12:50 Higher Power 
 
T-Stage
12:55-13:40 Dust Bolt 
 
Main
12:55-13:40 Beast In Black 
 
Rebel
13:45-14:15 Izegrim 
 
Main
13:50-14:35 Kissin' Dynamite 
 
Party
14:00-15:00 Heavysaurus 
 
T-Stage
14:20-15:05 Deserted Fear 
 
Main
14:45-15:45 Queensrÿche 
 
Rebel
15:10-15:40 The Lazys 
 
Party
15:30-16:00 Teethgrinder 
 
T-Stage
15:45-16:30 Aborted 
 
Main
15:55-16:55 Dragonforce 
 
Party
16:30-17:00 King Apathy 
 
Rebel
16:35-17:05 Unprocessed 
 
Main
17:05-18:20 Skindred 
 
T-Stage
17:10-17:55 Legion Of The Damned 
 
Party
17:30-18:00 Dècembre Noir 
 
Rebel
18:00-18:30 Une Misère 
 
Party
18:30-19:00 Promethee 
 
Main
18:35-19:50 Airbourne 
 
T-Stage
18:35-19:35 Rotting Christ 
 
Rebel
19:40-20:25 Dyscarnate 
 
Main
20:10-21:25 King Diamond 
 
T-Stage
20:30-21:30 Napalm Death 
 
Party
21:00-01:30 Partymonium Disco 
 
Rebel
21:35-22:20 Dornenreich 
 
Main
21:45-23:15 Parkway Drive 
 
T-Stage
22:25-23:25 Zeal & Ardor 
 
Main
23:30-00:45 Hammerfall 
 
Rebel
23:30-00:15 Crippled Black Phoenix 
 
T-Stage
00:20-01:20 Thy Art Is Murder 
 
Main
01:00-02:00 Emperor 
 
Rebel
01:25-02:10 Hamferð 
 
T-Stage
02:15-03:00 Cypecore 

Sa, 17.08.2019
 
T-Stage
11:30-12:15 Winterstorm 
 
Main
12:00-12:45 Evergreen Terrace 
 
Rebel
12:20-12:50 Harpyie 
 
T-Stage
12:55-13:40 Mr. Irish Bastard 
 
Main
12:55-13:40 Brainstorm 
 
Rebel
13:45-14:15 Final Breath 
 
Main
13:50-14:35 Van Canto 
 
Party
14:00-15:00 Randale 
 
T-Stage
14:20-15:05 Skálmöld 
 
Main
14:45-15:45 Bury Tomorrow 
 
Rebel
15:10-15:40 Rectal Smegma 
 
Party
15:30-16:00 Orphalis 
 
T-Stage
15:45-16:30 Rise Of The Northstar 
 
Main
15:55-16:55 Equilibrium 
 
Party
16:30-17:00 Begging For Incest 
 
Rebel
16:35-17:05 Oceans Of Slumber 
 
Main
17:05-18:20 Lordi 
 
T-Stage
17:10-17:55 Nasty 
 
Party
17:30-18:00 Pighead 
 
Rebel
18:00-18:30 Burning Witches 
 
Party
18:30-19:00 Carnal Decay 
 
Main
18:35-19:50 Eluveitie 
 
T-Stage
18:35-19:35 Grand Magus 
 
Rebel
19:40-20:25 Gutalax 
 
Main
20:10-21:25 Subway To Sally 
 
T-Stage
20:30-21:30 Soen 
 
Party
21:00-01:30 Ficken Disco 
 
Rebel
21:35-22:20 Gaahls Wyrd 
 
Main
21:45-23:15 Bullet For My Valentine 
 
T-Stage
22:25-23:25 Hämatom 
 
Main
23:30-00:45 Dimmu Borgir 
 
Rebel
23:30-00:15 The Ocean 
 
T-Stage
00:20-01:20 Unleashed 
 
Main
01:00-02:00 Leprous 
 
Rebel
01:25-02:10 Ahab 
 
T-Stage
02:15-03:00 Ost+Front