Phoenix |
13:00-13:45 |
Jeangu Macrooy |
|
Roxy |
13:00-13:30 |
Idaly |
|
Detroit |
13:00-15:30 |
Pieter Jansen |
|
Ware |
13:00-14:00 |
Aap uit de Mouw |
|
Smarrig |
13:00-15:00 |
10WEEKS |
|
Roller |
13:00-14:30 |
HELLA |
|
Apollo |
13:30-14:30 |
Rondé |
|
Resto |
13:30-14:00 |
Pubquiz |
|
Theatre |
13:30-14:30 |
The Stand-Up Club |
|
Jack |
13:30-14:30 |
Son Mieux |
|
Roxy |
14:00-14:30 |
Snelle |
|
Ware |
14:00-15:00 |
Mia More |
|
Thunder |
14:00-15:00 |
Laurence Jones |
|
Resto |
14:15-15:15 |
Plunder |
|
Phoenix |
14:30-15:30 |
Novastar |
|
Loco |
14:30-16:00 |
Italo Disco |
|
alley |
14:30-15:15 |
The Damn Truth |
|
Roller |
14:30-16:00 |
Boogie Fever - Vinyl |
|
Roxy |
15:00-15:45 |
Mula B |
|
Ware |
15:00-16:00 |
De Lievelings DJ’s van je Zusje |
|
Theatre |
15:00-15:45 |
Katinka Polderman |
|
Smarrig |
15:00-17:00 |
Vieze Vedi |
|
Jack |
15:15-16:15 |
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations |
|
Apollo |
15:30-16:30 |
Ilse Delange |
|
Detroit |
15:30-17:30 |
Resom |
|
Ware |
16:00-17:00 |
NAFTHALY RAMONA |
|
Resto |
16:00-17:00 |
Black Water County |
|
Loco |
16:00-16:45 |
Fanfaraoke |
|
Roller |
16:00-17:00 |
Rovadon |
|
Roxy |
16:15-17:00 |
Winne |
|
alley |
16:15-17:00 |
Tim Knol & The Blue Grass Boogiemen |
|
Phoenix |
16:30-17:30 |
Kovacs |
|
Theatre |
16:30-17:30 |
Rob Scheepers |
|
Loco |
16:45-17:30 |
Een bietje van alles wa |
|
Ware |
17:00-18:30 |
Mr. Belt & Wezol |
|
Jack |
17:00-18:00 |
Amyl And The Sniffers |
|
Thunder |
17:00-18:00 |
Heavy Hoempaplays Iron Maiden |
|
Smarrig |
17:00-18:00 |
Derek Shots |
|
Roller |
17:00-18:00 |
Johannes IV |
|
Apollo |
17:30-18:30 |
Rowwen Hèze |
|
Roxy |
17:30-18:00 |
Famke Louise |
|
Detroit |
17:30-19:30 |
Abstract Division |
|
Loco |
17:30-18:00 |
Back to Waterloo |
|
Resto |
17:45-18:45 |
Tante Joke Karaoke Band |
|
Theatre |
18:00-19:00 |
Oldenhermanns |
|
Loco |
18:00-19:00 |
Best of Songfestival |
|
alley |
18:00-18:45 |
Daddy Long Legs |
|
Smarrig |
18:00-19:00 |
DJ Jean |
|
Roller |
18:00-19:00 |
De Manager |
|
Phoenix |
18:30-19:30 |
Heideroosjes |
|
Roxy |
18:30-19:15 |
Sevn Alias |
|
Ware |
18:30-20:00 |
Dr Phunk |
|
Jack |
18:45-19:45 |
Tusky |
|
Loco |
19:00-20:00 |
Best of Kermis Classics met oa Flamingo’s |
|
Smarrig |
19:00-20:30 |
Braeff |
|
Roller |
19:00-20:30 |
Keezus Christus |
|
Apollo |
19:30-20:30 |
Clean Bandit |
|
Detroit |
19:30-20:30 |
Octave One Live |
|
Resto |
19:30-20:30 |
Ooostblok |
|
Roxy |
19:45-21:00 |
Waxfiend |
|
alley |
19:45-20:30 |
Nicole Atkins |
|
Ware |
20:00-21:00 |
Puinhoop Kollektiv |
|
Loco |
20:00-21:00 |
Weekend Warriors |
|
Thunder |
20:00-21:00 |
The All Star Gary Moore Tribute Band |
|
Phoenix |
20:30-21:30 |
Steel Panther |
|
Detroit |
20:30-22:30 |
Sandrien |
|
Jack |
20:30-21:30 |
Ho99o9 |
|
Smarrig |
20:30-21:30 |
Raywell |
|
Roller |
20:30-22:30 |
Disco Snolly - Sing a Long |
|
Roxy |
21:00-21:15 |
Handrick |
|
Ware |
21:00-22:00 |
Freddy Moreira |
|
Loco |
21:00-21:30 |
Wat krijgen we nou?! |
|
Roxy |
21:15-21:30 |
Jordymone9 |
|
Resto |
21:15-22:15 |
Daniel Calderas ft Benjamin Herman |
|
Theatre |
21:15-22:30 |
The Dirty Daddies |
|
Apollo |
21:30-22:30 |
Passenger |
|
Roxy |
21:30-21:50 |
Amartey |
|
Loco |
21:30-22:30 |
Partysquad |
|
alley |
21:30-22:15 |
Hilltop Howlers |
|
Smarrig |
21:30-21:45 |
Spacekees |
|
Smarrig |
21:45-22:00 |
Tribute to Marco Borsato, Ali & Bruur Baloe |
|
Roxy |
21:50-22:00 |
SMP |
|
Roxy |
22:00-22:30 |
Hef |
|
Ware |
22:00-23:00 |
Kris Kross Amsterdam |
|
Smarrig |
22:00-23:00 |
Dansado & De Feestneger |
|
Jack |
22:15-23:15 |
IDLES |
|
Phoenix |
22:30-00:00 |
25 Years Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo |
|
Roxy |
22:30-23:30 |
Prime |
|
Detroit |
22:30-00:00 |
Dasha Rush |
|
Resto |
22:30-01:00 |
Singlefeestje |
|
Loco |
22:30-01:00 |
Club Zero met Ch!pz en Jody Bernal |
|
Roller |
22:30-23:30 |
Ronna Summer |
|
Ware |
23:00-00:00 |
Atmozfears |
|
Theatre |
23:00-23:45 |
Abba Fever |
|
Thunder |
23:00-00:15 |
Rattle Snake Shake |
|
Smarrig |
23:00-00:00 |
SMARRIG Diskjochies |
|
alley |
23:15-00:00 |
Ploegendienst |
|
Apollo |
23:30-01:00 |
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience |
|
Roxy |
23:30-00:00 |
JoeyAK |
|
Roller |
23:30-01:00 |
Team Disco Snolly |
|
Theatre |
23:45-01:00 |
80âs Verantwoord |
|
Roxy |
00:00-00:30 |
SMP |
|
Detroit |
00:00-01:00 |
Surgeon |
|
Ware |
00:00-01:00 |
Ran-D |
|
Jack |
00:00-01:00 |
Blood Red Shoes |
|
Smarrig |
00:00-01:00 |
Chimp |
|
Roxy |
00:30-01:00 |
Dopebwoy |
|